Pokémon price guide

Eelektrik Price: $0.24–$150 · 4 Printings

Compare 4 indexed Eelektrik pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2015, 2025, 2026.

Identify and check your exact copy
4indexed card records
$0.24–$150recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Sep 16, 2026

This guide currently covers 4 indexed card records across 4 sets and 3 years (2015–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.24–$150. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Sep 16, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 39 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Eelektrik #60 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Ascended Heroes 18 scans · 46%
  2. Eelektrik #64 2015 Pokemon XY Primal Clash 8 scans · 21%
  3. Eelektrik #114 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Black Bolt 7 scans · 18%

Scans by set

  • 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Ascended Heroes46%
  • 2015 Pokemon XY Primal Clash21%
  • 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Black Bolt18%
  • 2025 Pokemon Japanese Mega Dream EX15%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Eelektrik 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Ascended Heroes
2026 · #60

Eelektrik

2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Ascended Heroes

$0.24 raw
Eelektrik 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Black Bolt
2025 · #114

Eelektrik

2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Black Bolt

$16.75 raw
Eelektrik 2015 Pokemon XY Primal Clash
2015 · #64

Eelektrik

2015 Pokemon XY Primal Clash

$2.49 raw
Eelektrik 2025 Pokemon Japanese Mega Dream EX
2025 · #48

Eelektrik

2025 Pokemon Japanese Mega Dream EX

$2.69 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.