Eelektrik Price: $0.24–$150 · 4 Printings
Compare 4 indexed Eelektrik pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2015, 2025, 2026.
4indexed card records
$0.24–$150recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Sep 16, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 4 indexed card records across 4 sets and 3 years (2015–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.24–$150. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimateEelektrik$0.24
Highest indexed raw or primary estimateEelektrik$16.75
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Sep 16, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 39 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Eelektrik #60 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Ascended Heroes 18 scans · 46%
- Eelektrik #64 2015 Pokemon XY Primal Clash 8 scans · 21%
- Eelektrik #114 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Black Bolt 7 scans · 18%
Scans by set
- 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Ascended Heroes46%
- 2015 Pokemon XY Primal Clash21%
- 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Black Bolt18%
- 2025 Pokemon Japanese Mega Dream EX15%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.