Pokémon price guide

Duskull Price: $0.26–$187 · 7 Printings

Compare 7 indexed Duskull pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2006, 2007, 2008, 2014, 2024, 2025.

Identify and check your exact copy
7indexed card records
$0.26–$187recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Oct 5, 2026

This guide currently covers 7 indexed card records across 7 sets and 6 years (2006–2025). The displayed estimate range is $0.26–$187. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Oct 5, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 62 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Duskull #35 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions 23 scans · 37%
  2. Duskull #68 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Shrouded Fable 13 scans · 21%
  3. Duskull #60 2008 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl Stormfront 10 scans · 16%

Scans by set

  • 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions37%
  • 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Shrouded Fable21%
  • 2008 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl Stormfront16%
  • 2006 Pokemon EX Crystal Guardians8%
  • 2014 Pokemon XY Flashfire8%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Duskull 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions
2025 · #35

Duskull

2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions

$0.37 raw
Duskull 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Shrouded Fable
2024 · #68

Duskull

2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Shrouded Fable

$43.39 raw
Duskull 2007 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl Secret Wonders
2007 · #86

Duskull

2007 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl Secret Wonders

$1.27 raw
Duskull 2008 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl Stormfront
2008 · #60

Duskull

2008 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl Stormfront

$0.80 raw
Duskull 2006 Pokemon EX Crystal Guardians
2006 · #51

Duskull

2006 Pokemon EX Crystal Guardians

$0.55 raw
Duskull 2007 Pokemon EX Power Keepers
2007 · #50

Duskull

2007 Pokemon EX Power Keepers

$0.27 raw
Duskull 2014 Pokemon XY Flashfire
2014 · #38

Duskull

2014 Pokemon XY Flashfire

$0.26 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.