Duskull Price: $0.26–$187 · 7 Printings
Compare 7 indexed Duskull pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2006, 2007, 2008, 2014, 2024, 2025.
7indexed card records
$0.26–$187recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Oct 5, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 7 indexed card records across 7 sets and 6 years (2006–2025). The displayed estimate range is $0.26–$187. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimateDuskull$0.26
Highest indexed raw or primary estimateDuskull$43.39
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Oct 5, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 62 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Duskull #35 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions 23 scans · 37%
- Duskull #68 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Shrouded Fable 13 scans · 21%
- Duskull #60 2008 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl Stormfront 10 scans · 16%
Scans by set
- 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions37%
- 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Shrouded Fable21%
- 2008 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl Stormfront16%
- 2006 Pokemon EX Crystal Guardians8%
- 2014 Pokemon XY Flashfire8%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.