Dusknoir Price: $0.21–$372 · 5 Printings
Compare 5 indexed Dusknoir pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2007, 2008, 2020, 2024, 2025.
5indexed card records
$0.21–$372recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Oct 19, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 5 indexed card records across 5 sets and 5 years (2007–2025). The displayed estimate range is $0.21–$372. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimateDusknoir$0.21
Highest indexed raw or primary estimateDusknoir$30.26
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Oct 19, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 62 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Dusknoir #37 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions 22 scans · 35%
- Dusknoir #1 2008 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl Stormfront 18 scans · 29%
- Dusknoir #2 2007 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl 10 scans · 16%
Scans by set
- 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions35%
- 2008 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl Stormfront29%
- 2007 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl16%
- 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Shrouded Fable13%
- 2020 Pokemon Vivid Voltage6%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.