Pokémon price guide

Dunsparce Price: $0.13–$69.95 · 6 Printings

Compare 6 indexed Dunsparce pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2006, 2015, 2021, 2022, 2025.

Identify and check your exact copy
6indexed card records
$0.13–$69.95recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Oct 19, 2026

This guide currently covers 6 indexed card records across 6 sets and 5 years (2006–2025). The displayed estimate range is $0.13–$69.95. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Oct 19, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 66 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Dunsparce #120 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Journey Together 31 scans · 47%
  2. Dunsparce #31 2006 Pokemon EX Legend Maker 13 scans · 20%
  3. Dunsparce #68 2015 Pokemon XY Roaring Skies 8 scans · 12%

Scans by set

  • 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Journey Together47%
  • 2006 Pokemon EX Legend Maker20%
  • 2015 Pokemon XY Roaring Skies12%
  • 2022 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield VSTAR Universe11%
  • 2021 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield Fusion Arts6%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Dunsparce 2022 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield VSTAR Universe
2022 · #198

Dunsparce

2022 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield VSTAR Universe

$3.49 raw
Dunsparce 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Journey Together
2025 · #120

Dunsparce

2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Journey Together

$2.04 raw
Dunsparce 2015 Pokemon XY Roaring Skies
2015 · #68

Dunsparce

2015 Pokemon XY Roaring Skies

$0.68 raw
Dunsparce 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions
2025 · #79

Dunsparce

2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions

$0.13 raw
Dunsparce 2006 Pokemon EX Legend Maker
2006 · #31

Dunsparce

2006 Pokemon EX Legend Maker

$1.19 raw
Dunsparce 2021 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield Fusion Arts
2021 · #79

Dunsparce

2021 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield Fusion Arts

$1.79 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.