Pokémon price guide

Druddigon Price: $1.09–$425 · 4 Printings

Compare 4 indexed Druddigon pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2011, 2012, 2019, 2025.

Identify and check your exact copy
4indexed card records
$1.09–$425recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Sep 29, 2026

This guide currently covers 4 indexed card records across 4 sets and 4 years (2011–2025). The displayed estimate range is $1.09–$425. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Sep 29, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 22 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Druddigon #151 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet White Flare 10 scans · 45%
  2. Druddigon #17 2012 Pokemon Black & White Dragon Vault 5 scans · 23%
  3. Druddigon #59 2011 Pokemon Japanese Black & White Red Collection 4 scans · 18%

Scans by set

  • 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet White Flare45%
  • 2012 Pokemon Black & White Dragon Vault23%
  • 2011 Pokemon Japanese Black & White Red Collection18%
  • 2019 Pokemon Sun & Moon Unified Minds14%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Druddigon 2012 Pokemon Black & White Dragon Vault
2012 · #17

Druddigon

2012 Pokemon Black & White Dragon Vault

$3.75 raw
Druddigon 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet White Flare
2025 · #151

Druddigon

2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet White Flare

$24.38 raw
Druddigon 2011 Pokemon Japanese Black & White Red Collection
2011 · #59

Druddigon

2011 Pokemon Japanese Black & White Red Collection

$2.69 raw
Druddigon 2019 Pokemon Sun & Moon Unified Minds
2019 · #157

Druddigon

2019 Pokemon Sun & Moon Unified Minds

$1.09 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.