Dreepy Price: $0.13–$85.00 · 3 Printings
Compare 3 indexed Dreepy pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2024, 2025, 2026.
3indexed card records
$0.13–$85.00recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Oct 11, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 3 indexed card records across 3 sets and 3 years (2024–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.13–$85.00. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimateDreepy$0.13
Highest indexed raw or primary estimateDreepy$6.35
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Oct 11, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 62 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Dreepy #71 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions 32 scans · 52%
- Dreepy #247 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Ascended Heroes 16 scans · 26%
- Dreepy #128 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Twilight Masquerade 14 scans · 23%
Scans by set
- 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions52%
- 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Ascended Heroes26%
- 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Twilight Masquerade23%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.