Diggersby Price: $0.03–$44.99 · 6 Printings
Compare 6 indexed Diggersby pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2014, 2017, 2018, 2020, 2023, 2026.
6indexed card records
$0.03–$44.99recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Sep 15, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 6 indexed card records across 6 sets and 6 years (2014–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.03–$44.99. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimateDiggersby$0.03
Highest indexed raw or primary estimateDiggersby$1.99
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Sep 15, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 45 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Diggersby #65 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Perfect Order 23 scans · 51%
- Diggersby #113 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Obsidian Flames 8 scans · 18%
- Diggersby #98 2018 Pokemon Sun & Moon Forbidden Light 5 scans · 11%
Scans by set
- 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Perfect Order51%
- 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Obsidian Flames18%
- 2018 Pokemon Sun & Moon Forbidden Light11%
- 2014 Pokemon XY7%
- 2020 Pokemon Sword & Shield Rebel Clash7%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.