Pokémon price guide

Diggersby Price: $0.03–$44.99 · 6 Printings

Compare 6 indexed Diggersby pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2014, 2017, 2018, 2020, 2023, 2026.

Identify and check your exact copy
6indexed card records
$0.03–$44.99recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Sep 15, 2026

This guide currently covers 6 indexed card records across 6 sets and 6 years (2014–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.03–$44.99. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Sep 15, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 45 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Diggersby #65 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Perfect Order 23 scans · 51%
  2. Diggersby #113 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Obsidian Flames 8 scans · 18%
  3. Diggersby #98 2018 Pokemon Sun & Moon Forbidden Light 5 scans · 11%

Scans by set

  • 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Perfect Order51%
  • 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Obsidian Flames18%
  • 2018 Pokemon Sun & Moon Forbidden Light11%
  • 2014 Pokemon XY7%
  • 2020 Pokemon Sword & Shield Rebel Clash7%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Diggersby 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Obsidian Flames
2023 · #113

Diggersby

2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Obsidian Flames

$0.18 raw
Diggersby 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Perfect Order
2026 · #65

Diggersby

2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Perfect Order

$0.03 raw
Diggersby 2014 Pokemon XY
2014 · #112

Diggersby

2014 Pokemon XY

$1.99 raw
Diggersby 2017 Pokemon Sun & Moon Crimson Invasion
2017 · #88

Diggersby

2017 Pokemon Sun & Moon Crimson Invasion

$1.42 raw
Diggersby 2018 Pokemon Sun & Moon Forbidden Light
2018 · #98

Diggersby

2018 Pokemon Sun & Moon Forbidden Light

$1.32 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.