Pokémon price guide

Dialga Price: $0.19–$1,440 · 8 Printings

Compare 8 indexed Dialga pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2007, 2015, 2018, 2021, 2024, 2025, 2026.

Identify and check your exact copy
8indexed card records
$0.19–$1,440recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Oct 16, 2026

This guide currently covers 8 indexed card records across 7 sets and 7 years (2007–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.19–$1,440. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Oct 16, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 87 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Dialga #1 2007 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl 45 scans · 52%
  2. Dialga #20 2021 Pokemon Celebrations 13 scans · 15%
  3. Dialga #95 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution 9 scans · 10%

Scans by set

  • 2007 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl52%
  • 2021 Pokemon Celebrations15%
  • 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution10%
  • 2026 Pokemon 30th Celebration7%
  • 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Surging Sparks7%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Dialga 2026 Pokemon 30th Celebration
2026 · #103

Dialga

2026 Pokemon 30th Celebration

$0.19 raw
Dialga 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution
2025 · #95

Dialga

2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution

$0.23 raw
Dialga 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Surging Sparks
2024 · #135

Dialga

2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Surging Sparks

$0.20 raw
Dialga 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Surging Sparks Reverse Holo
2024 · #135

Dialga

2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Surging Sparks

$0.19 raw
Dialga 2007 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl
2007 · #1

Dialga

2007 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl

$9.50 raw
Dialga 2021 Pokemon Celebrations
2021 · #20

Dialga

2021 Pokemon Celebrations

$1.81 raw
Dialga 2015 Pokemon XY Black Star Promo Hoopa EX Legendary Collection
2015 · #XY77

Dialga

2015 Pokemon XY Black Star Promo

$28.25 raw
Dialga-GX 2018 Pokemon Sun & Moon Forbidden Light
2018 · #82

Dialga-

2018 Pokemon Sun & Moon Forbidden Light

$5.04 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.