Dialga Price: $0.19–$1,440 · 8 Printings
Compare 8 indexed Dialga pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2007, 2015, 2018, 2021, 2024, 2025, 2026.
8indexed card records
$0.19–$1,440recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Oct 16, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 8 indexed card records across 7 sets and 7 years (2007–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.19–$1,440. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimateDialga$0.19
Highest indexed raw or primary estimateDialga$28.25
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Oct 16, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 87 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Dialga #1 2007 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl 45 scans · 52%
- Dialga #20 2021 Pokemon Celebrations 13 scans · 15%
- Dialga #95 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution 9 scans · 10%
Scans by set
- 2007 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl52%
- 2021 Pokemon Celebrations15%
- 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution10%
- 2026 Pokemon 30th Celebration7%
- 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Surging Sparks7%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.