Crushing Hammer Price: $0.14–$29.99 · 3 Printings
Compare 3 indexed Crushing Hammer pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2020, 2026.
3indexed card records
$0.14–$29.99recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Oct 9, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 3 indexed card records across 3 sets and 2 years (2020–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.14–$29.99. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimateCrushing Hammer$0.14
Highest indexed raw or primary estimateCrushing Hammer$9.00
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Oct 9, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 25 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Crushing Hammer #71 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Perfect Order 10 scans · 40%
- Crushing Hammer #105 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black 9 scans · 36%
- Crushing Hammer #159 2020 Pokemon Sword & Shield 6 scans · 24%
Scans by set
- 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Perfect Order40%
- 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black36%
- 2020 Pokemon Sword & Shield24%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.