Pokémon price guide

Crushing Hammer Price: $0.14–$29.99 · 3 Printings

Compare 3 indexed Crushing Hammer pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2020, 2026.

Identify and check your exact copy
3indexed card records
$0.14–$29.99recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Oct 9, 2026

This guide currently covers 3 indexed card records across 3 sets and 2 years (2020–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.14–$29.99. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Oct 9, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 25 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Crushing Hammer #71 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Perfect Order 10 scans · 40%
  2. Crushing Hammer #105 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black 9 scans · 36%
  3. Crushing Hammer #159 2020 Pokemon Sword & Shield 6 scans · 24%

Scans by set

  • 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Perfect Order40%
  • 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black36%
  • 2020 Pokemon Sword & Shield24%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Crushing Hammer 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black
2026 · #105

Crushing Hammer

2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black

$6.99 raw
Crushing Hammer 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Perfect Order
2026 · #71

Crushing Hammer

2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Perfect Order

$0.14 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.