Cosmog Price: $0.45–$200 · 3 Printings
Compare 3 indexed Cosmog pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2017, 2021.
3indexed card records
$0.45–$200recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Sep 13, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 3 indexed card records across 3 sets and 2 years (2017–2021). The displayed estimate range is $0.45–$200. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimateCosmog$0.45
Highest indexed raw or primary estimateCosmog$5.76
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Sep 13, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 23 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Cosmog #13 2021 Pokemon Celebrations 13 scans · 57%
- Cosmog #14 2021 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield 25th Anniversary Collection 6 scans · 26%
- Cosmog #SM42 2017 Pokemon SM Black Star Promos 4 scans · 17%
Scans by set
- 2021 Pokemon Celebrations57%
- 2021 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield 25th Anniversary Collection26%
- 2017 Pokemon SM Black Star Promos17%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.