Cinccino Price: $0.40–$550 · 8 Printings
Compare 8 indexed Cinccino pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2011, 2013, 2016, 2017, 2024, 2025.
8indexed card records
$0.40–$550recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Sep 5, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 8 indexed card records across 8 sets and 6 years (2011–2025). The displayed estimate range is $0.40–$550. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimateCinccino$0.40
Highest indexed raw or primary estimateCinccino$24.30
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Sep 5, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 66 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Cinccino #86 2017 Pokemon Sun & Moon Crimson Invasion 24 scans · 36%
- Cinccino #153 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Black Bolt 15 scans · 23%
- Cinccino #105 2013 Pokemon Black & White Legendary Treasures 7 scans · 11%
Scans by set
- 2017 Pokemon Sun & Moon Crimson Invasion36%
- 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Black Bolt23%
- 2013 Pokemon Black & White Legendary Treasures11%
- 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Journey Together9%
- 2024 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Wild Force8%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.