Pokémon price guide

Cinccino Price: $0.40–$550 · 8 Printings

Compare 8 indexed Cinccino pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2011, 2013, 2016, 2017, 2024, 2025.

Identify and check your exact copy
8indexed card records
$0.40–$550recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Sep 5, 2026

This guide currently covers 8 indexed card records across 8 sets and 6 years (2011–2025). The displayed estimate range is $0.40–$550. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Sep 5, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 66 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Cinccino #86 2017 Pokemon Sun & Moon Crimson Invasion 24 scans · 36%
  2. Cinccino #153 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Black Bolt 15 scans · 23%
  3. Cinccino #105 2013 Pokemon Black & White Legendary Treasures 7 scans · 11%

Scans by set

  • 2017 Pokemon Sun & Moon Crimson Invasion36%
  • 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Black Bolt23%
  • 2013 Pokemon Black & White Legendary Treasures11%
  • 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Journey Together9%
  • 2024 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Wild Force8%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Cinccino 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Black Bolt
2025 · #153

Cinccino

2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Black Bolt

$24.30 raw
Cinccino 2013 Pokemon Black & White Legendary Treasures
2013 · #105

Cinccino

2013 Pokemon Black & White Legendary Treasures

$2.00 raw
Cinccino 2024 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Wild Force
2024 · #83

Cinccino

2024 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Wild Force

$8.54 raw
Cinccino 2017 Pokemon Sun & Moon Crimson Invasion
2017 · #86

Cinccino

2017 Pokemon Sun & Moon Crimson Invasion

$2.49 raw
Cinccino 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Journey Together
2025 · #126

Cinccino

2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Journey Together

$0.40 raw
Cinccino 2016 Pokemon XY Fates Collide
2016 · #89

Cinccino

2016 Pokemon XY Fates Collide

$1.60 raw
Cinccino 2011 Pokemon Black & White Emerging Powers
2011 · #85

Cinccino

2011 Pokemon Black & White Emerging Powers

$2.99 raw
Cinccino 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Temporal Forces
2024 · #137

Cinccino

2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Temporal Forces

$1.35 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.