Pokémon price guide

Charjabug Price: $0.05–$120 · 4 Printings

Compare 4 indexed Charjabug pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2024, 2026.

Identify and check your exact copy
4indexed card records
$0.05–$120recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Sep 24, 2026

This guide currently covers 4 indexed card records across 4 sets and 2 years (2024–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.05–$120. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Sep 24, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 56 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Charjabug #25 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black 35 scans · 63%
  2. Charjabug #65 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Ascended Heroes 10 scans · 18%
  3. Charjabug #169 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Temporal Forces 7 scans · 13%

Scans by set

  • 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black63%
  • 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Ascended Heroes18%
  • 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Temporal Forces13%
  • 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Stellar Crown7%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Charjabug 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Temporal Forces
2024 · #169

Charjabug

2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Temporal Forces

$12.14 raw
Charjabug 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black
2026 · #25

Charjabug

2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black

$0.05 raw
Charjabug 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Stellar Crown
2024 · #52

Charjabug

2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Stellar Crown

$0.11 raw
Charjabug 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Ascended Heroes
2026 · #65

Charjabug

2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Ascended Heroes

$0.05 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.