Charjabug Price: $0.05–$120 · 4 Printings
Compare 4 indexed Charjabug pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2024, 2026.
4indexed card records
$0.05–$120recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Sep 24, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 4 indexed card records across 4 sets and 2 years (2024–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.05–$120. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimateCharjabug$0.05
Highest indexed raw or primary estimateCharjabug$12.14
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Sep 24, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 56 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Charjabug #25 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black 35 scans · 63%
- Charjabug #65 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Ascended Heroes 10 scans · 18%
- Charjabug #169 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Temporal Forces 7 scans · 13%
Scans by set
- 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black63%
- 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Ascended Heroes18%
- 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Temporal Forces13%
- 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Stellar Crown7%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.