Bouffalant Price: $0.16–$46.80 · 4 Printings
Compare 4 indexed Bouffalant pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2013, 2017, 2021, 2024.
4indexed card records
$0.16–$46.80recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Oct 4, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 4 indexed card records across 4 sets and 4 years (2013–2024). The displayed estimate range is $0.16–$46.80. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimateBouffalant$0.16
Highest indexed raw or primary estimateBouffalant$3.57
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Oct 4, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 28 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Bouffalant #107 2013 Pokemon Black & White Legendary Treasures 14 scans · 50%
- Bouffalant #119 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Stellar Crown 7 scans · 25%
- Bouffalant #118 2021 Pokemon Battle Styles 4 scans · 14%
Scans by set
- 2013 Pokemon Black & White Legendary Treasures50%
- 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Stellar Crown25%
- 2021 Pokemon Battle Styles14%
- 2017 Pokemon Sun & Moon Burning Shadows11%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.