Pokémon price guide

Bouffalant Price: $0.16–$46.80 · 4 Printings

Compare 4 indexed Bouffalant pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2013, 2017, 2021, 2024.

Identify and check your exact copy
4indexed card records
$0.16–$46.80recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Oct 4, 2026

This guide currently covers 4 indexed card records across 4 sets and 4 years (2013–2024). The displayed estimate range is $0.16–$46.80. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Oct 4, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 28 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Bouffalant #107 2013 Pokemon Black & White Legendary Treasures 14 scans · 50%
  2. Bouffalant #119 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Stellar Crown 7 scans · 25%
  3. Bouffalant #118 2021 Pokemon Battle Styles 4 scans · 14%

Scans by set

  • 2013 Pokemon Black & White Legendary Treasures50%
  • 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Stellar Crown25%
  • 2021 Pokemon Battle Styles14%
  • 2017 Pokemon Sun & Moon Burning Shadows11%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Bouffalant Holo 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Stellar Crown
2024 · #119

Bouffalant

2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Stellar Crown

$0.40 raw
Bouffalant 2013 Pokemon Black & White Legendary Treasures
2013 · #107

Bouffalant

2013 Pokemon Black & White Legendary Treasures

$3.57 raw
Bouffalant 2021 Pokemon Battle Styles
2021 · #118

Bouffalant

2021 Pokemon Battle Styles

$1.67 raw
Bouffalant 2017 Pokemon Sun & Moon Burning Shadows
2017 · #108

Bouffalant

2017 Pokemon Sun & Moon Burning Shadows

$0.16 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.