Pokémon price guide

Blissey Price: $0.82–$4,333 · 4 Printings

Compare 4 indexed Blissey pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2001, 2007, 2021, 2024.

Identify and check your exact copy
4indexed card records
$0.82–$4,333recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Oct 16, 2026

This guide currently covers 4 indexed card records across 4 sets and 4 years (2001–2024). The displayed estimate range is $0.82–$4,333. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Oct 16, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 48 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Blissey #2 2001 Pokemon Neo Revelation 29 scans · 60%
  2. Blissey #5 2007 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl Mysterious Treasures 8 scans · 17%
  3. Blissey #134 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Twilight Masquerade 6 scans · 13%

Scans by set

  • 2001 Pokemon Neo Revelation60%
  • 2007 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl Mysterious Treasures17%
  • 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Twilight Masquerade13%
  • 2021 Pokemon Chilling Reign10%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Blissey EX 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Twilight Masquerade
2024 · #134

Blissey

2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Twilight Masquerade

$0.82 raw
Blissey Holo 2001 Pokemon Neo Revelation
2001 · #2

Blissey

2001 Pokemon Neo Revelation

$51.50 raw
Blissey Holo 2007 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl Mysterious Treasures
2007 · #5

Blissey

2007 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl Mysterious Treasures

$4.00 raw
Blissey V Holo 2021 Pokemon Chilling Reign
2021 · #119

Blissey

2021 Pokemon Chilling Reign

$1.25 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.