Bergmite Price: $0.12–$12.00 · 3 Printings
Compare 3 indexed Bergmite pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2014, 2016, 2026.
3indexed card records
$0.12–$12.00recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Oct 9, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 3 indexed card records across 3 sets and 3 years (2014–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.12–$12.00. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimateBergmite$0.12
Highest indexed raw or primary estimateBergmite$0.40
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Oct 9, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 81 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Bergmite #30 2014 Pokemon XY Flashfire 38 scans · 47%
- Bergmite #23 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Chaos Rising 32 scans · 40%
- Bergmite #36 2016 Pokemon XY Steam Siege 11 scans · 14%
Scans by set
- 2014 Pokemon XY Flashfire47%
- 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Chaos Rising40%
- 2016 Pokemon XY Steam Siege14%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.