Pokémon price guide

Bergmite Price: $0.12–$12.00 · 3 Printings

Compare 3 indexed Bergmite pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2014, 2016, 2026.

Identify and check your exact copy
3indexed card records
$0.12–$12.00recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Oct 9, 2026

This guide currently covers 3 indexed card records across 3 sets and 3 years (2014–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.12–$12.00. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Oct 9, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 81 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Bergmite #30 2014 Pokemon XY Flashfire 38 scans · 47%
  2. Bergmite #23 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Chaos Rising 32 scans · 40%
  3. Bergmite #36 2016 Pokemon XY Steam Siege 11 scans · 14%

Scans by set

  • 2014 Pokemon XY Flashfire47%
  • 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Chaos Rising40%
  • 2016 Pokemon XY Steam Siege14%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Bergmite 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Chaos Rising
2026 · #23

Bergmite

2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Chaos Rising

$0.40 raw
Bergmite 2016 Pokemon XY Steam Siege
2016 · #36

Bergmite

2016 Pokemon XY Steam Siege

$0.20 raw
Bergmite 2014 Pokemon XY Flashfire
2014 · #30

Bergmite

2014 Pokemon XY Flashfire

$0.12 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.