Beldum Price: $0.14–$224 · 6 Printings
Compare 6 indexed Beldum pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2005, 2010, 2015, 2024, 2026.
6indexed card records
$0.14–$224recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Sep 29, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 6 indexed card records across 6 sets and 5 years (2005–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.14–$224. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimateBeldum$0.14
Highest indexed raw or primary estimateBeldum$2.49
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Sep 29, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 113 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Beldum #59 2005 Pokemon EX Delta Species 67 scans · 59%
- Beldum #47 2015 Pokemon XY Ancient Origins 17 scans · 15%
- Beldum #113 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Temporal Forces 12 scans · 11%
Scans by set
- 2005 Pokemon EX Delta Species59%
- 2015 Pokemon XY Ancient Origins15%
- 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Temporal Forces11%
- 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Chaos Rising9%
- 2005 Pokemon EX Deoxys4%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.