Pokémon price guide

Beldum Price: $0.14–$224 · 6 Printings

Compare 6 indexed Beldum pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2005, 2010, 2015, 2024, 2026.

Identify and check your exact copy
6indexed card records
$0.14–$224recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Sep 29, 2026

This guide currently covers 6 indexed card records across 6 sets and 5 years (2005–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.14–$224. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Sep 29, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 113 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Beldum #59 2005 Pokemon EX Delta Species 67 scans · 59%
  2. Beldum #47 2015 Pokemon XY Ancient Origins 17 scans · 15%
  3. Beldum #113 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Temporal Forces 12 scans · 11%

Scans by set

  • 2005 Pokemon EX Delta Species59%
  • 2015 Pokemon XY Ancient Origins15%
  • 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Temporal Forces11%
  • 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Chaos Rising9%
  • 2005 Pokemon EX Deoxys4%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Beldum 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Temporal Forces
2024 · #113

Beldum

2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Temporal Forces

$0.20 raw
Beldum 2005 Pokemon EX Delta Species
2005 · #59

Beldum

2005 Pokemon EX Delta Species

$1.27 raw
Beldum 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Chaos Rising
2026 · #59

Beldum

2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Chaos Rising

$0.14 raw
Beldum 2015 Pokemon XY Ancient Origins
2015 · #47

Beldum

2015 Pokemon XY Ancient Origins

$0.34 raw
Beldum 2005 Pokemon EX Deoxys
2005 · #55

Beldum

2005 Pokemon EX Deoxys

$2.12 raw
Beldum 2010 Pokemon HeartGold & SoulSilver Undaunted
2010 · #43

Beldum

2010 Pokemon HeartGold & SoulSilver Undaunted

$2.49 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.