Pokémon price guide

Annihilape Price: $0.11–$168 · 5 Printings

Compare 5 indexed Annihilape pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2023, 2024, 2025, 2026.

Identify and check your exact copy
5indexed card records
$0.11–$168recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Oct 23, 2026

This guide currently covers 5 indexed card records across 5 sets and 4 years (2023–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.11–$168. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Oct 23, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 89 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Annihilape #41 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black 31 scans · 35%
  2. Annihilape #92 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Destined Rivals 21 scans · 24%
  3. Annihilape #100 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Surging Sparks 13 scans · 15%

Scans by set

  • 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black35%
  • 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Destined Rivals24%
  • 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Surging Sparks15%
  • 2025 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Glory of the Rocket Gang15%
  • 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved12%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Annihilape 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Surging Sparks
2024 · #100

Annihilape

2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Surging Sparks

$0.12 raw
Annihilape 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black
2026 · #41

Annihilape

2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black

$0.11 raw
Annihilape 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Destined Rivals
2025 · #92

Annihilape

2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Destined Rivals

$0.35 raw
Annihilape EX 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved
2023 · #242

Annihilape

2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved

$4.99 raw
Annihilape 2025 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Glory of the Rocket Gang
2025 · #47

Annihilape

2025 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Glory of the Rocket Gang

$1.60 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.